PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
04:50:57 |
40,31 |
2 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:01 |
|
3 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:03 |
|
4 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:09 |
|
5 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
00:11 |
|
6 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:11 |
|
7 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:14 |
|
8 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
00:15 |
|
9 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:45 |
|
10 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:51 |
|
11 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:53 |
|
12 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:56 |
|
13 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:56 |
|
14 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:59 |
|
15 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:59 |
|
16 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:59 |
|
17 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:05 |
|
18 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:11 |
|
19 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:11 |
|
20 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:17 |
|
21 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:17 |
|
22 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
01:17 |
|
23 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:17 |
|
24 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:17 |
|
25 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:17 |
|
26 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:17 |
|
27 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:30 |
|
28 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:30 |
|
29 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:39 |
|
30 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:53 |
|
31 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
01:55 |
|
32 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:55 |
|
33 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:55 |
|
34 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
02:14 |
|
35 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
02:21 |
|
36 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
02:21 |
|
37 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:35 |
|
38 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
03:18 |
|
39 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
04:33 |
|
40 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
04:33 |
|
41 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
05:14 |
|
42 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
05:14 |
|
43 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
05:14 |
|
44 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
06:56 |
|
45 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
06:56 |
|
46 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
06:56 |
|
47 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
08:04 |
|
48 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
08:04 |
|
49 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
08:21 |
|
50 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
09:00 |
|
51 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
09:02 |
|
52 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
09:25 |
|
53 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
10:12 |
|
54 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
10:12 |
|
55 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
10:12 |
|
56 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
10:12 |
|
57 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:12 |
|
58 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
10:12 |
|
59 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
10:39 |
|
60 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
11:28 |
|
61 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
11:40 |
|
62 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
11:40 |
|
63 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
12:05 |
|
64 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
12:22 |
|
65 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
12:22 |
|
66 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
12:22 |
|
67 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
12:22 |
|
68 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
12:22 |
|
69 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
12:22 |
|
70 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
12:22 |
|
71 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
12:22 |
|
72 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
12:22 |
|
73 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
12:22 |
|
74 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
12:22 |
|
75 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
12:22 |
|
76 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
12:22 |
|
77 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
12:22 |
|
78 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
12:22 |
|
79 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
12:22 |
|
80 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
12:22 |
|
81 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
12:22 |
|
82 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
12:22 |
|
83 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
12:22 |
|
84 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
12:22 |
|
85 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
12:22 |
|
86 |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
12:22 |
|
87 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
12:22 |
|
88 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
12:22 |
|
89 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
12:44 |
|
90 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
12:44 |
|
91 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
12:44 |
|
92 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
12:57 |
|
93 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
17:02 |
|
94 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
17:35 |
|
95 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
17:35 |
|
96 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
17:35 |
|
97 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
17:35 |
|
98 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
17:35 |
|
99 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
17:35 |
|
100 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
17:35 |
|
101 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
17:35 |
|
102 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
17:35 |
|
103 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
17:35 |
|
104 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
17:35 |
|
105 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
17:35 |
|
106 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
17:35 |
|
107 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
18:03 |
|
108 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
18:03 |
|
109 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
18:51 |
|
110 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
18:51 |
|
111 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
18:51 |
|
112 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
21:20 |
|
113 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
25:23 |
|
114 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
25:23 |
|
115 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
25:27 |
|
116 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
27:04 |
|
DNF |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
|
|
DNF |
TUCKWELL Luke |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
13:16:02 |
|
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:38 |
|
3 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:50 |
|
4 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:56 |
|
5 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
01:08 |
|
6 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
01:08 |
|
7 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
01:12 |
|
8 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:42 |
|
9 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:48 |
|
10 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:50 |
|
11 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:53 |
|
12 |
BOICHIS Adrien |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
01:56 |
|
13 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
01:56 |
|
14 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:56 |
|
15 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:08 |
|
16 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:14 |
|
17 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
02:14 |
|
18 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:14 |
|
19 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
02:14 |
|
20 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
02:21 |
|
21 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
02:52 |
|
22 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:52 |
|
23 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:52 |
|
24 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
03:10 |
|
25 |
PONOMAR Andrii |
UKR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
03:21 |
|
26 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
03:32 |
|
27 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
03:42 |
|
28 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
04:04 |
|
29 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
04:07 |
|
30 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
04:15 |
|
31 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
04:18 |
|
32 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
05:30 |
|
33 |
HUYET Baptiste |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
06:37 |
|
34 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
06:49 |
|
35 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
07:48 |
|
36 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
07:51 |
|
37 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
07:53 |
|
38 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
08:36 |
|
39 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
08:40 |
|
40 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
09:01 |
|
41 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
09:18 |
|
42 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ |
09:21 |
|
43 |
VENTURINI Clément |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
09:21 |
|
44 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:36 |
|
45 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
10:49 |
|
46 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
11:39 |
|
47 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
12:37 |
|
48 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
13:33 |
|
49 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
13:41 |
|
50 |
TOUZÉ Damien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
14:09 |
|
51 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
14:47 |
|
52 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
14:58 |
|
53 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:24 |
|
54 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
15:31 |
|
55 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:44 |
|
56 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
15:44 |
|
57 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
16:05 |
|
58 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
16:42 |
|
59 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
Cofidis |
16:53 |
|
60 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
17:54 |
|
61 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
17:59 |
|
62 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
18:14 |
|
63 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
18:47 |
|
64 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:47 |
|
65 |
NORSGAARD Mathias |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
18:47 |
|
66 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:49 |
|
67 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
18:50 |
|
68 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
18:58 |
|
69 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
19:43 |
|
70 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
19:51 |
|
71 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
20:00 |
|
72 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
20:00 |
|
73 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
20:06 |
|
74 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
20:33 |
|
75 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
20:40 |
|
76 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
21:04 |
|
77 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
22:27 |
|
78 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
23:03 |
|
79 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
23:03 |
|
80 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
23:03 |
|
81 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
23:03 |
|
82 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
23:29 |
|
83 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
23:47 |
|
84 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
23:52 |
|
85 |
TIVANI Nicolas |
ARG |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
24:00 |
|
86 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
24:05 |
|
87 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
Movistar Team |
24:58 |
|
88 |
MUÑOZ Francisco |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
25:41 |
|
89 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
26:09 |
|
90 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
26:35 |
|
91 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
28:02 |
|
92 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
28:06 |
|
93 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
28:16 |
|
94 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
Arkéa-Samsic |
28:19 |
|
95 |
PICKERING Finlay |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
28:19 |
|
96 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
28:44 |
|
97 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
AG2R Citroën Team |
28:54 |
|
98 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
29:14 |
|
99 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
29:20 |
|
100 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
29:35 |
|
101 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
Groupama-FDJ |
30:11 |
|
102 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
30:17 |
|
103 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
30:37 |
|
104 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
31:12 |
|
105 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
32:09 |
|
106 |
DEMEYERE Torsten |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
36:27 |
|
107 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
36:43 |
|
108 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
39:01 |
|
109 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
40:25 |
|
110 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC-U Nantes Atlantique |
42:29 |
|
111 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
44:05 |
|
112 |
THORNLEY Callum |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
45:22 |
|
113 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
51:58 |
|
114 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
59:12 |
|
115 |
HOLDEN Ralf |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
01:00:35 |
|
116 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
01:02:42 |
|